Minggu, 07 November 2010

Avenged Sevenfold Vokalis Profile

Birth Name : Matthew Charles Sanders
Also Known As : M. Shadow
Born : July 31, 1981 (1981-07-31) (age 29)
Genres : Heavy Metal, Hard Rock, Hardcore Punk, Metal Core
Occupation : Musician
Instruments : Vocal, Piano, Keyboards, Guitar, Bass, Synthesizer, Organ
Years Active : 1999-Present
Label : Warner Bros, Good Life Recordings, Hopeless Records
Associated Acts : Avenged Sevenfold, Slash, Good Charlotte, Steel Panther, Cowboy Troy, Death by Stereo, Bleeding Through, Dream Theater

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar